• car screenshot
  • StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Overall1316.678.84102.7123186475%5694.340.0553%4232%9169%64%
    Short Track255.646.8107.929982548%1656.60.06312%1456%2184%312%
    1 mile207.677.3102.92415903%633.150.0315%840%1575%15%
    Intermediate446.99.98101.842421744%1393.160.0312%1022%2761%00%
    2+ mile206.169.05102.11451916%653.250.0400%525%1575%15%
    Superspeedway107.6311.598.1625345%646.40.100%220%550%00%
    Road Course105.789.49933141%454.50.1400%220%660%110%
    Dirt Oval2116.5101.325600%28140.1100%150%2100%00%

    TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate44.6710102.137451%184.50.0500%00%375%00%
    Auto Club Speedway2+ mile58.61099.440561%183.60.0400%120%480%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track411.59.590.955200%4210.50.0800%00%375%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track135105.214700%220.0100%1100%1100%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval115896.86000%220.0300%00%1100%00%
    Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course171398.52827%330.1100%00%00%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate77.679.7199.267230%385.430.0600%114%571%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course14799.44500%440.0900%00%1100%00%
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate67.81398.560281%213.50.0300%116%233%00%
    Concord SpeedwayShort Track163106.710400%10100.100%1100%1100%00%
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate33.67910431092%103.330.0300%00%266%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway68.210.598.8356174%386.330.1100%233%350%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course133119.32514%110.0400%1100%1100%00%
    Dover Motor Speedway1 mile44.58104.948320%102.50.0200%250%250%00%
    Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track1410108.315000%880.0500%00%1100%00%
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate45.513.5100.735430%102.50.0300%250%250%00%
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile34.3310.6796.8184105%620.0300%00%266%00%
    Iowa Speedway1 mile212993.324400%210.0100%00%150%00%
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate47.512.259139930%1640.0400%00%125%00%
    Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate26.531232002814%00000%2100%2100%00%
    LA Coliseum RacewayShort Track161149.212866%660.51100%1100%1100%00%
    Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval175105.919600%26260.1300%1100%1100%00%
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate76.836.43110.46899714%131.860.02114%342%685%00%
    Lucas Oil RacewayShort Track132107.210000%880.0800%1100%1100%00%
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track479.759843000%4611.50.1100%250%375%00%
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile65.3310105.1484479%132.170.0300%116%466%116%
    Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track238.5102.9261176%210.0100%150%150%00%
    Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate1106108.410000%00000%00%1100%00%
    New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile254.5114.2240156%420.0200%2100%2100%150%
    North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track153113.515200%330.0200%1100%1100%00%
    Phoenix RacewayShort Track214130.821010750%000150%150%2100%2100%
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile55.87.4102.5303289%285.60.0900%240%480%00%
    Richmond RacewayShort Track54.88.2106.3626355%2040.0300%360%480%120%
    Road AmericaRoad Course1-3116.82500%770.2800%1100%1100%00%
    Rockingham Speedway1 mile47.674.5102.248800%153.750.0300%250%4100%00%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course198100.73400%770.2100%00%1100%00%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course182079.73300%550.1500%00%00%00%
    South Boston SpeedwayShort Track162110.410400%18180.1700%1100%1100%00%
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway46.671397269176%266.50.100%00%250%00%
    Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate24.55.5108.421062%00000%150%2100%00%
    The Milwaukee Mile1 mile3810.3391.633000%41.330.0100%00%266%00%
    USA International SpeedwayShort Track1211431508757%0001100%1100%1100%00%
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course45.251093.814110%184.50.1300%00%250%125%
    [Legacy] Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate1111691.62900%220.0700%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092+ mile1-2110.97500%00000%1100%1100%00%
    [Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081 mile225.51272407129%840.03150%150%2100%00%
    [Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate311.51390.9303123%113.670.0400%00%133%00%
    [Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile312.33995.239020%206.670.0500%133%266%00%

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2022 Output Racing League