StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Overall85.385.598.7163106%445.50.27112%562%787%00%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
Homestead Miami SpeedwayRoad Course141134.433927%0001100%1100%1100%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayRoad Course153115.23912%770.1800%1100%1100%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course132117.22100%770.3300%1100%1100%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1410106.8600%440.6700%00%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course1331500%1515100%1100%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course164108.82600%440.1500%1100%1100%00%
World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway)Road Course1712101.6500%440.800%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Road Course1119105.61800%330.1700%00%1100%00%

Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

Apply Now

© 2022 Output Racing League